universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG18) 2012

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG18) 2012
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG18) 2012
Date:
18.08.2012
Event location:
Nossen
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Ceoma vom BürgereckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Falk Merkel  
Isa von der DonauvorstadtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ursula AuthGermany  
Dexter von der DonnerbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Carsten RöhrGermany  
Eddi vom Göhliser HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hartmut Große  
Isy Stadt der RoseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner WinklerGermany  
Wasko von der AltmurgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter NaveGermany  
Kalle vom Ohrbecker EschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter BaranGermany  
Wolf's BarkoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg Pfeifer  
Nico vom Hessischen-BerglandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Simon HärtigGermany  
Carla von der alten SchmiedeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Claudia RichterGermany  
Immo Stadt der RoseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter KaspereitGermany  
Daisy vom Haus DietogaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus-Dietrich HupferGermany  
Lennox vom AndiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank SchaweGermany  
Shrek vom RosseleckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter PetrackGermany  
Gerry vom WeißeritztalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd SchulzeGermany  
Werra vom ThielenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tino SchusterGermany  
Remo von der EllerbachbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas Wünsch  
Kid von der TraubeneicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz Riedel  
Liz von der TraubeneicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Barth  
Elly von der alten PostGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf Kämpf  
Cira aus der KunstschlossereiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jean FrowitterGermany  
Freya vom WeißeritztalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut SchmeilGermany  
Khadryze vom Haus LohreGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marco ApitzGermany  
Eddy vom AndiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heining Diana  
Gitte vom WeißeritztalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jens Welzel  
Nick vom FeurigenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Matthias Weisbrich  
Werra vom FriedewaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uwe GrockeGermany  
Mira vom WaldwinkelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Katja LeutholdGermany  
Lennox vom WieratalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas KreuselGermany  

Statistics

Participating dogs:
29 16 13
Oldest dog:
Nick vom Feurigen (8 Years 2 Month)
Youngest dog:
Liz von der Traubeneiche (3 Years)