universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG10) 2010

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG10) 2010
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG10) 2010
Date:
21.08.2010
Event location:
Otterbach
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Shaka von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Markus und Lisa KnappGermany  
Jara vom WellentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mario AbrahamGermany  
Timo vom SulzachgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Susann Ziesche  
Troll vom KoksbuckelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans LangohrGermany  
Phalko vom WeinbergblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jens FischbachGermany  
Woody vom DreisbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Cornelia SteupGermany  
Ari von den GeächtetenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Herbert BeckerGermany  
Xaro vom FinkenhainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Desiree Vorstemanns  
Plenka vom SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
David ConstanzaBelize  
Bessi vom diebischen BergvolkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dunja GeschwindGermany  
Amigo von der Holzinger AuGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi MohrGermany  
Kimmy von TrumeloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd SchräderGermany  
Dasko von der Neundorfer FlurGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg Preuss  
Belina von ZorraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Markus EffenbergGermany  
Hardy vom Haus SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nicole RiemannGermany  
Erkan von der AltwiesGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hartmut SchädlichGermany  
Bira von der TeufelskehleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lucie Bäcker-Lehmann  
Arek von den RaptorenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Harald BuchmannGermany  
Face zur KrombachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anke und Uwe BaldusGermany  
Paul vom Rhenania EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang ThomeGermany  
Uras vom Sickinger MoorwerkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard ScheidGermany  
Zasko vom FuchsgrabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl WeislogelGermany  
Jonny von LesimoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Annette IhrigGermany  
Baxter vom DreisbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Werner SteupGermany