universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG05) 2002

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG05) 2002
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG05) 2002
Date:
17.08.2002 - 18.02.2002
Event location:
Dormagen
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Maco von Haus TassoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Maria KarakasidisGermany  
Bill vom FluchtwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen (Jogi) ZankGermany  
Erlo vom DichterviertelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hartmut Renners  
Eicke vom WurmtalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marc Kouchen  
Rosa vom KlinkertGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jenny BuschmannGermany  
Xaro von OrtenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andres MoraloGermany  
Lobo vom WaabenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Hofstetter  
Gauner vom WeidenkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gisela van BeersGermany  
Eve aus dem ElfenwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Udo DrissenGermany  
Uldok vom GeefackerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang RotherGermany  
Gordon von der SchafsweideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang BarthGermany  
Lao vom RassestandardGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef KroschGermany  
Leika vom DichterviertelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mike HeldmannGermany  
Assina von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ewald Dürre  
Marek vom Haus KasfeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mike UferkampGermany  
Arko von Gut KaphofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Katrin Stausberg  
Ilka vom BrandenholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulrike Sänger  
Yux vom KönigsforstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Nürnberger  
Wasko vom OrtenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter SchirrmacherGermany  
Andor vom Cap ArkonaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Danny Günter WürzebesserGermany  
Aika vom WegschnappGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jochen Martens  
Inko von der Sintherner KirchgasseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedrich Müller  
Aaron vom Johannes-TalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf BrinkmannGermany  
Pero vom Westruper LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter MüllerGermany  
Alex vom KaiserslandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lutz Lindermeyer  
Alf vom PrimsblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Joachim Henning  
Bessie van DigarahGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank TerhorstGermany  
Shari vom SchauenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans lauderbachGermany  
Issa vom WeidenkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
P. Richter  
Ghost vom Haus AtilaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rainer SchefflerGermany  
Nero vom Burgdorfer LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas BuschGermany  
Fanny vom NesselbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Matthias Weidner  
Drechsler from KorinthiakosGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Janette Seefeldt  
Ibo vom PrinzenrainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lajos jr. FöldvariGermany  
Brix vom StoffelblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank TerhorstGermany  
Ajax vom FluchtwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Guido Zank  
Jupp ElefteriaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nina Severin  
Dago vom schwarzen PegasusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Knut FuchsGermany  
Zarno vom FarbenspielGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas SobczykGermany  
Ary vom LehnenbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Udo SchimmelfederGermany  
Robby von der LindenhalleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter MaisGermany  
Esta von der NikolausstraßeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bärbel BiernathGermany  
Olix von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz-Josef Kuypers  
Jeff vom Kameruner EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Axel vom Kneppenberg  
Jesko von der MöhnequelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mario TellingsGermany  
X von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Wißkirchen  
Harro vom WilliGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Zumbrink  
Jekristo vom Haus VorstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Iris SchäferGermany  
Jonn Op de HydeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thorsten SchmidtGermany  
Meico vom BootshausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Vomdran  
Iwan vom Oberhausener-KreuzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas BoxhammerGermany  
Zibo vom Cap ArkonaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roswitha Eitzer  
Scott von LoyolaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heike GroßGermany  
Vasko von TeutonicusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf Kruse