universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG04) 2010

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG04) 2010
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG04) 2010
Date:
21.08.2010
Event location:
Friesische Wehde
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Narvik vom HessensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heiko Emken  
Hondo von der Dellwiger GrenzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank WaniekGermany  
Jucan von PerohGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Rohde (SV)Germany  
Wotan vom Lengener-MeerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Baumann ThorstenGermany  
Imme von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Kluck  
Agent vom WolfsheimGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nico KertzingerGermany  
Marla von PerohGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter KrohnGermany  
Geronimo von der Ottensteiner FestungGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sylvia LenderingGermany  
Qliff vom Pendel BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi ten cateGermany  
Xarek von der Salztal-HöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lothar KrauseGermany  
Tacco vom Pendel BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd TroschkaGermany  
Arancha vom WolfsheimGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
H. Walschot  
Aricco vom WolfsheimGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Melanie ReineckeGermany  
Moana von PerohGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Rohde (SV)Germany  
Zoe vom Bleichen SandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hartwig Schröder  
Immo von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rainer OltmannGermany  
Laros vom Haus Pe-JaGerman Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
Friedhelm kellerGermany  
Elfie von der SchiffslacheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Martina TaturaGermany  
Hans von der SchwedenfestungGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Heinrich Wrage  
Ninjo von PerohGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin ZeisbergGermany  
Buffalo Bill von TjärnshagetGerman Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
Ina HoyerGermany  
Xito vom Lengener-MeerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred KuhlmannGermany  
Ulf vom Cap ArkonaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz DutzGermany  
Justus von den SaurierspurenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uwe SonnenburgGermany  
Scylla von der SchiffslacheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andrea MairGermany  
Hunter von den rauhen SittenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ansgar SchepersGermany  
Back vom FuchsgrabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Martin ReineckeGermany  
Jacon von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Katharina RaabGermany  
Jonas von ConnefordeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bodo Meincke  
Astor von der ZauberfehGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Harm JonkerGermany  
Cesar von BarversbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner SpreheGermany  
Jasper vom PadbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Holger Wilkens  
Reio vom Kameruner EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
K. Hoffmann  
Drako von King's CastleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andre kilianGermany  
Juma von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Beate HaasGermany