universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG04) 2008

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG04) 2008
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG04) 2008
Date:
23.08.2008
Event location:
Rhede
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Blade von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jaan KoldeweyhGermany  
Drako von King's CastleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andre kilianGermany  
Dago von DulmenniGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf DettmerGermany  
Greif vom Intscheder WehrGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Georg EwaldGermany  
Olli vom Pendel BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Juergen KempeGermany  
Orry vom SchmiedegartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen BeckerGermany  
Hondo von der Dellwiger GrenzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank WaniekGermany  
Asko vom QuerenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ewald Beek  
Hunter von den rauhen SittenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ansgar SchepersGermany  
Pele vom Pendel BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Monika Kroog  
Nox vom RosenmärchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Reinhardt  
Urban von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Margret Thalmann  
Sammy vom TeufelsgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf Dirks  
Vulkan vom StadtfeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen BuschmannGermany  
Wobo von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter SchmaleGermany  
Jucan von PerohGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Rohde (SV)Germany  
Grisco von den rauhen SittenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gisela Wulf  
Einstein von den GesetzlosenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christiane Gröne-SeidelGermany  
Qliff vom Pendel BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi ten cateGermany  
Ike von der SchiffslacheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gaby Löning  
Hexe aus NordholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf HerronGermany  
Arancha vom WolfsheimGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hiko Walschoft  
Agent vom WolfsheimGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nico KertzingerGermany  
Cumba vom WindparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rainer Göpfert  
Ulf vom Cap ArkonaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz DutzGermany  
Conner vom WindparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedhelm BöckmannGermany  
Eik vom Haus FalkenauGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf OelmannGermany  
Wotan vom Lengener-MeerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Baumann ThorstenGermany  
Xito von ConnefordeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich StallingGermany  
Scylla von der SchiffslacheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andrea MairGermany  
Hans von der SchwedenfestungGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Heinrich (Heiner) WrageGermany