universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG19) 2012

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG19) 2012
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG19) 2012
Date:
25.08.2012
Event location:
Nachterstedt
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Elina von der Costa-BravaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mark BosseGermany  
Joleen von der KlusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-August Stoye  
Ari (SZ-R 20000040)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nele HowoldGermany  
Dany vom Kretzschauer LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bärbel MenzelGermany  
Tango vom SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dietmar KöhlerGermany  
Rambo vom WaldwinkelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas HerrmannGermany  
Raska von der Rackwitz MeuteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hettwer SimoneGermany  
Diego vom Kretzschauer LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Swen KellerGermany  
Baron zo Severnej hraniceGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Swen KellerGermany  
Falco vom Dreilützower SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anja MüllerGermany  
Irus vom Weinland BadenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Iris Wolf  
Varo vom Baalberger LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulrich Oslath  
Aly von der Neundorfer FlurGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lutz BodeGermany  
Quiny von der GermanenquelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefan Ursel  
Wolf von den WölfenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lutz WolfGermany  
Giny von der PlanwarteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kai SteinGermany  
Emelie vom PaulinenfeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Diana Bosse  
Sally vom RosseleckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anja Schütz  
Vroni vom Baalberger LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi AdamitzGermany  
Toni von der SchiffslacheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dietmar Klippel  
Anok vom RischebachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kerstin Raute  
Quinn vom Haus RitaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus Patzig  
Akito vom kleinen PreussenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Harald LaatzGermany  
Unkas von der Rackwitz-MeuteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manuela RackwitzGermany  
Desh vom großen SGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank TschepellaGermany  
Don von der Neundorfer FlurGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sandy Bosse  

Statistics

Participating dogs:
26 18 8
Oldest dog:
Joleen von der Klus (7 Years 10 Month)
Youngest dog:
Rambo vom Waldwinkel (3 Years 6 Month)