universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG17) 2000

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG17) 2000
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG17) 2000
Date:
12.08.2000
Event location:
Haßleben
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Isaak vom WetterbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Fugmann  
Picco vom wilden MarkgrafGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bruno-Udo Stark  
Yama von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Junghans  
Cliff vom oberen GriesGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Niebler  
Phil vom SchwarzhornGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg Illhardt  
Itoh vom BautzenwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank RottlebGermany  
Arlett von der EastlineGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Grau  
Biene von der SperlingsbuchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peggy Knorr  
Carlo vom HilsblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jutta WinterGermany  
Jasko vom Rhein-Mosel-UferGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Waldemar Kanzler  
Yax von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hendrik Kathke  
Cessy vom Haus MucheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Angelo MucheGermany  
Sasko von der Roten MatterGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Freddy Stephan  
Eika vom SteinbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nicky Seidel  
Quiz vom MosibachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Langlotz Roland  
Troll von der WilhelmseicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mathias Taubel  
Anka vom OttiliensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anja DebertshäuserGermany  
Olf vom SpessartblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Möller  
Branca von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Peter  
Andy von der SperlingsbuchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefanie MenzelGermany  
Gino vom SteinbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Enrico Wollmann  
Elfe vom Haus KaiserGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Angelika Eichberg  
Groll vom SteinbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tanja Knorr  
Back vom HimmelsbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heike Puhl  

Statistics

Participating dogs:
24 16 8
Oldest dog:
Quiz vom Mosibach (7 Years 5 Month)
Youngest dog:
Yax von der Maineiche (3 Years 2 Month)