universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG14) 2008

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG14) 2008
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG14) 2008
Date:
29.08.2008
Event location:
Schweinfurt/Geldersheim
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Ben von der SchiffslacheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Siegfried BäterGermany  
Zamp vom WelzbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Balonier  
Robin vom WelzbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christa Helmut  
Dasty von der ReppheckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfhard ZuberGermany  
Xambra vom KirschentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann kleinGermany  
Cosma vom GlockenbühlGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen MeierGermany  
Cliff vom guten KnechtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Egon GutknechtGermany  
Chico vom Haus PixnerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Balonier, Grossostheim  
Bob von PreventGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Heid  
Whoopee vom Haus PilzwegerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alfred KollGermany  
Arek vom kleinen LandhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael KurzGermany  
Arkan vom diebischen BergvolkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas HüttnerGermany  
Franjo vom FärberschlagGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas BeckGermany  
Ivan von der MildenburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Konrad Ender  
Anton vom alten FelsenkellerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard schindhelmGermany  
Franz von der GewürzwieseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Guido AurichGermany  
Geenie vom SchelmenturmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marion ErathGermany  
Pascha vom TeufelsgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christoph GlaabGermany  
Xambra vom KirschentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann kleinGermany  
Canto vom Haus SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael FietzGermany  
Buster vom RentnerwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Nüssel  
Archie vom Fuße des BrockensGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael EckertGermany  
Xato vom WelzbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Holger Pecho  
Dasty von der ReppheckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfhard ZuberGermany  
Tim vom WelzbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Holger Pecho  
Don vom Mörfelder LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johann PangerlGermany  
Dingo von der ReppheckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus Spall  
Oriolo von der Salztal-HöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Olaf Kaiser  
Quentin vom Mohrenfelsner-LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marlene HibbertGermany  
Quanta vom FinkenbuckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus FrankGermany  
Vip vom WelzbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jutta PechoGermany  
Xaver vom Haus PilzwegerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas Kroher  
Gigant von der NebelhöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Matthias Schämann  
Olli's BongoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roland EbertGermany  
Becki von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Monika Sauer  
Dago vom Haus MucheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen Ebert  
Wicki vom WelzbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marianne Lieb  
Merlin vom KapellenbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
David Roland  
Wasko vom Haus PilzwegerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen knechtGermany  
Aicka Land vorm WaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas Greim  
John vom Talka MardaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bettina BerningerGermany  
Indiana vom SchmausenbuckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Claudia FischerGermany  
Redcliff vom FinkenbuckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Mahl  
Voodoo vom Jacobiner SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard HermGermany  
Gent von der schwarzen NatterGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst HofmannGermany  
Flex vom Haus SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefan HartliebGermany  
Nancy vom FinkenbuckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günther VayGermany  
Happy vom GlockturmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christian althammerGermany  
Vasco VikarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ingeborg Balonier  
Tutmosis vom Haus PürknerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petra u. Wilhelm PürknerGermany  
Blanka vom RankbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bail NadineGermany  
Demeter vom ZuchtgutGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Harald MorhardGermany  
Buffy Olli'sGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Robert Imhof  
Kalle vom ReichbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reiner KrausGermany  
Bandit vom diebischen BergvolkGerman Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
Roland GußnerGermany