universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV LGA (LG10) 2007 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG10) 2007
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG10) 2007
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
26.08.2007
Event location:
Zweibrücken
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Unkas vom Ketscher WaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tobias Zimmer  
Worry vom SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd SchräderGermany  
Giza vom kleinen SaynbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anita KunklerGermany  
Timo vom SulzachgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Heinrich  
Troll vom KoksbuckelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans LangohrGermany  
Balko vom Mörfelder LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jens FischbachGermany  
Zasko vom FuchsgrabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl WeislogelGermany  
Don von der LisztGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi MohrGermany  
Benny vom HechenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Siegfried HärterGermany  
Finn vom Lupus in fabulaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marek KarkowskiGermany  
Bea vom unteren JagsttalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stuppi Norbert Herrmann AndreaGermany  
Evergrey's XebecGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andrea PlumGermany  
Dorle KraichgauzwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd KleinGermany  
Arkon vom FeuerwachturmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sanchez Jesus Cordero  
Vrisco von der SägmühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas LitzelGermany  
Basko vom SeiferingsteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut SchrapsGermany  
Gina vom Haus DieffenthalerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank ZimmerGermany  
Quinn vom Sickinger MoorwerkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andrea PlumGermany  
Dagobert von BernetGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tim KramnyGermany  
Gina von der MildenburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz-Peter Thalwitzer  
Elvis von Haus WelbergenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf SchweizerGermany  
Donka vom FuchsgrabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Hirsch  
Shanti vom RittmeisterGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karina Gundacker  
Vinny von der SägmühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans LangohrGermany  
Czara vom Suhler WappenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudolf Mayer  
Einstein zum IngobertuszwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas MüllerGermany  
Woody vom DreisbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Werner SteupGermany  
Enno zum IngobertuszwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter WendelGermany  
Franco ze Zdenkovo dvora CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günther HildebrandtGermany  
Bax vom HildegardiswegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andre Schreiner  
Hunter vom KarlmitblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alois Bähr