universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV LGA (LG10) 2003 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG10) 2003
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG10) 2003
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
15.08.2003 - 17.08.2003
Event location:
Kübelberg
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Basko vom SchwarzenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas BuckeGermany  
Natan von UnicaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Volker Marhofer  
Kimba von der SägmühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans LangohrGermany  
Queen vom Hildesheimer LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jens FischbachGermany  
Giacomo vom AltlachgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Peter Thalwitzer  
Cindy Junak CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner WeberGermany  
Enzo von der NikolausstraßeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Jürgen BärGermany  
Inka von der KinzigauGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf SchweizerGermany  
Cap vom KarlmitblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Matthias Lambrecht  
Ela vom RaiserbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marek KarkowskiGermany  
Bursch vom ZuchtgutGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Kaufmann  
Wendy von der FalkenauGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl JahnGermany  
Xisko vom BelchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefan Knobloch  
Igor von der Grube WaldeckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dr. Ronel Kranz  
Rasco von der SägmühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ewald Neu  
Canto von Neumis FluchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Baldur KranzGermany  
Grimm vom ZorinabuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Emil Klemm  
Mendi vom FinkenhainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reiner Reder  
Zeus vom LisdorferlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulrich Steigerwald  
Duras vom PrälatenwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhard GräfeGermany  
Udo vom alten WingertshausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sabrina Gau  
Clint vom Weinland BadenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi MohrGermany  
Cora vom kleinen SaynbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ursula KaiserGermany  
Gero vom Altbacher WaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefan KaufmannGermany  
Uruk vom Schwarzen MilanGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefan SüßdorfGermany  
Yassko von der KineGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rene Schmitt  
Janoch von der Grube WaldeckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roland SeibelGermany  
Aika vom WellentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mario AbrahamGermany  
Vara vom FuchsgrabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus Rößling  
Cuno vom WasserbüffelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Silke RünzGermany  
Vico vom ScharwachterGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ursula Hubertus  
Joggy vom Sickinger MoorwerkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
werner weißGermany  
Eddy vom ChampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jean Claude DieffenthalerGermany  
Illa von der Via LataGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Brigitte AylGermany  
Eyk vom Hambacher SchloßblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen KleinGermany