universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV LGA (LG06) 2002 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG06) 2002
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG06) 2002
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
17.08.2002 - 18.08.2002
Event location:
Groß-Marl
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Orkan vom Cap ArkonaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Gerigk  
Mac vom StadtfeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilhelm PlogGermany  
Argus von der Schwerter HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Joerg KeinhorstGermany  
Cora von der Berger HochburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ursula KubikGermany  
Duke von Haus KaternbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhard MüllerGermany  
Arlett vom blauen ZöllnerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Holger Garrott  
Räuber vom Braunschweiger WappenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Siegfried gillhausGermany  
Dusty vom LohagenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mirko Prosowski  
Volko von den SennequellenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Otto Reichwein  
Roy aus der StimbergstadtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Siegbert Bültmann  
Xello vom RömerbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin SchmitzGermany  
Enzo vom EscheneckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernhard Zaya  
Basko vom Eichener LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Regina Fuhr  
Otter vom DonselGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Münstermann  
Webb vom RitterlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heiner Hegemann  
Eddy vom Adelmannsfelder LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christel LeistGermany  
Ben von der Schwerter HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Albert Brinkmann  
Lümmel von der FelsenmühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Veronika Kathöver  
Brisko von ScipioGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christoph Wolfers  
Lynn von der BergschluchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heike und Jochen GottschalkGermany  
Irko von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anja SchmitzGermany  
Pirol vom PortnersbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Monika LimbergGermany  
Chashine vom LohagenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus LaurenzGermany  
Orja vom Hilchenbacher MarktplatzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mirko Vetter  
Enno von der SturmkroneGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Meier  
Tara vom Dorneburger BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Oliver JankowiakGermany  
Itano vom BasitenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christian Wallus  
Cay vom ZapfenpflückerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alfred de Jong  
Ando vom ReiterwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heribert Hausmann  
Fello vom Grimberger SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alfred Kerwer  
Troll vom Cap ArkonaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Henriette Lohse  
Alessa von Ca-Wi-AGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefan KortehanebergGermany  
Aiko vom großen SGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang GörzelGermany  
Jerrily vom SternbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bärbel Ronau  
Nax vom ErlenbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Alfermann  
Bobby von den Visbecker TannenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christina Flüchter  
Ulko von der UrbeckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Knappmann  
Fero vom Grimberger SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Berndt HesterGermany  
Gerry vom BaumbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz JankowiakGermany  
Dux aus GildehausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerd Wiemann  
Brex vom Bracheler SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Norbert HuentemannGermany  
Gun von Freiherr zu StrünkendeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günther RedlichGermany  
Tom vom WandererGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz SasseGermany  
Warro vom ContraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andre BlazekGermany  
Joury vom KörbeltalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf ReinersmannGermany  
Rebell von der Burg BotzlarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Johannsmann  
Dino vom WeißbinderbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Ellinger  
Basco vom HachenburgerlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rüdiger und Sandra StöckertGermany  
Wismo vom Herding BrookGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernhard BeckerGermany  
Ondra von der LiedbachquelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jessica Reckmann  
Uran vom BerrekastenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Knieps  
Eddy vom HaardblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Voigt  
Bonny vom Alten SundernGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard Fuhr  
Casch vom HilsblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rüdiger Eilebrecht  
Croxine von Haus KaternbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roland Jendritzki  
Arry vom Quinkensteiner LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen WesselGermany  
Arec vom BuddenkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petra reichGermany  
Xalvo von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ludger VortkampGermany  
Gina von der GeißheideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Katrin ScholzGermany