universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG05) 2009

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG05) 2009
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG05) 2009
Date:
15.08.2009
Event location:
Bergheim/Erft
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Ares vom Königs WolfGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kristina SpoenleinGermany  
Wulf vom EifelgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Buschnick Siglinde  
Sargus vom KlüttenplatzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter HöferGermany  
Atze von der Strempter-HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Braun Friedhelm  
Vilja vom FloßerwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedhelm EßerGermany  
Pluto vom KönigswaldereckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lehmann Dirk  
Ronny vom Haus KasfeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rüdiger BalzatGermany  
Leo von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heidel-Fichtner Katrin  
Hoss von der Dellwiger GrenzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Markus (Speedy) LudwigsGermany  
Lago von T-KöGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tim NowakGermany  
Asko von der StaatsmachtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Benno Minderjahn  
Eras von der StaatsmachtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermanns Hans-Peter  
Norbo vom RuhbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Beckers Ralf  
Pit vom FuchssteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Götz  
Linux aus dem Westfalen-ZwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Wegerhoff  
El-Gringo von Unter-KandelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann UlrichGermany  
Bryan vom AmurGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Scheipers Friedhelm  
Kora zur TillmannsalleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Maria Tillmann  
Ekko von den wilden GrauenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg WeinertGermany  
Yoe vom Haus LoheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Siegfried Lachner  
Kato del Lupo NeroGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stanzenbach Ilka  
Ivan vom FluchtwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mammann Heike  
Gonsha vom SchelmenturmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petra GrahGermany  
Vranzi vom SulzachgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas BoxhammerGermany  
Harro von der StaatsmachtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Schimmelfelder Udo  
Kimo vom PetersbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Salvatore Ballato  
Sally vom KlüttenplatzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wieland Jennifer  
Caro vom NetteuferGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lajos jr. FöldvariGermany  
Aik vom BrigarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang FeltenGermany  
Sir-Brisco vom ArgatosGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Saat Rolf  
Ira vom FluchtwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Claudia LülsdorfGermany  
King vom PfaffenbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Adamscheck Anke  
Hutsch vom HachenburgerlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen GeißlerGermany  
Mara von der Sintherner KirchgasseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred HagerGermany  
Enno vom MilchborntalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Schmidt Rainer  
Cato von Haus HeldmannGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rainer FichtnerGermany  
Arek vom Haus GenisisGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heike AnnebalGermany  
Banja von der dunklen EicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg MüllerGermany  
Esko vom FuhrkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf schumacherGermany  
Grahnya vom WellentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Angela FaustmannGermany  
Robbyn vom Otto Maigler SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Monika czechGermany  
Rio vom Otto Maigler SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang BuschmannGermany  
Eick vom KönigsforstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dino Knott  
Quero vom SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang VondranGermany  
Bego vom BrigarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jens krausenGermany  
Xero von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang RotherGermany  
Karlche vom tasmanischen TeufelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst PrellwitzGermany  
Endos von der StaatsmachtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ingo SchönkeGermany  
Yock vom Cap ArkonaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter GehlenGermany  
Mecki vom KlinkenhagenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg KlöstersGermany  
Junior vom Haus AtilaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rainer SchefflerGermany  
Ellex vom MilchborntalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Miebach  
Bonny vom MerchweilerlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tiehlen Alois  
Xantos vom AssautGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Angela WenzGermany  
Arik von den großen DörnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard BeckerGermany  
Emil von der TannenweideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andres MoraloGermany  
Bille vom schwarzen GiftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Leo WintrakenGermany  
Basra vom BrigarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roswitha Krausen  
Zunder vom GeefackerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Teeuwen  
Alexa von der Neundorfer FlurGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-heinz spürkmannGermany  
Iska vom SeebergblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johannes KarmrodtGermany  
Urs von Castra ReginaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Motzfeld Joachim  
Iskia vom EichlbrunnGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Robert PircherGermany  
Timo vom EifelgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Toni DickoppGermany  

Statistics