Shop Sponsors

SV Landesgruppenausscheidung SV LGA (LG03) 2012

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG03) 2012
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG03) 2012
Date:
25.08.2012
Event location:
Ahrbergen
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Flint von DulmenniGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Iris MeyerGermany  
Mink von LünsholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Jung  
Eric vom Haus KullmannGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael KaiserGermany  
Wanja von der MohnwieseGerman Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
Rüdiger TegelkämperGermany  
Zilla von den WölfenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg SchriddeGermany  
Xenia vom HilsblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
David BrechmannGermany  
Don vom SteinteichGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen FinzeGermany  
Orka vom LöwenwappenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Katja HäuslerGermany  
Artus vom FassbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedel Waldmann  
Alex vom schwarzen AbtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin HeidenreichGermany  
Abby von OntarioGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Steffi HahnGermany  
Aischa von der grauen SchluchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Olaf BruneGermany  
Dessa vom SteinteichGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter ChlupkaGermany  
Timm vom Liegnitzer HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eckhard Roddewig  
Voxx vom GrenzgängerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Birgit GrimmGermany  
Vico vom GrenzgängerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andre, Julia Großhennig, LangeGermany  
Lewis vom Haus CismarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eberhard Stahnke  
Djuke vom SteinteichGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reiner NaschkeGermany  
Devil vom großen SGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Susanne PoppeGermany  
Ole vom Braunschweiger WappenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michaela MeyerGermany  
Keno von der KolonieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Carolin SchrollGermany  
Bergantin vom WietzestrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Falk HöbelGermany  
Vax vom AnnenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Carmen PawlowskiGermany  
Frisby von DulmenniGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Yvonne Schniederjann  
Dasko vom WeißeritztalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ingo DargelGermany  
Amigo von der Neundorfer FlurGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bastian ReimannGermany  
Gimmy vom Burgdorfer HolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Veronika HauffGermany  
Dusty vom WolfstanzGerman Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
Kathrin Bauder  
Fox von DulmenniGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Guido MamierGermany  
Gahna vom WandererGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jacqueline Kennemann  
Ole von den PapensteinenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jens-uwe böttcherGermany  
Gino von den wilden GrauenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank NeddermeyerGermany  
Oona vom PatialaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gregor KaschinskiGermany  

Statistics

Participating dogs:
33 22 11
Oldest dog:
Ole von den Papensteinen (7 Years 11 Month)
Youngest dog:
Oona vom Patiala (3 Years 1 Month)