universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV LGA (LG01) 2008 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG01) 2008
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG01) 2008
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
09.08.2008
Event location:
Schleswig
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Cash vom WolfsweiherGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Sontowski  
Olle op de HydeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Klaus DankerGermany  
Fels von der SchiffslacheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernhard FlinksGermany  
Perle vom Oberhausener-KreuzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andrea Dabelstein  
Charly vom NordsturmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Egon Meimerstorf  
Jana vom PosthornGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Monica Mandelli  
Bogart vom NordsturmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christina RistGermany  
Satoris SaroGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Tuchs  
Caju von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dietmar SpindlerGermany  
Lewis vom AnnenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter KampfGermany  
Opal von der RöderburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dirk Stocks  
Luc von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich SchmuckGermany  
Drago vom Waliboer LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gunda SieversGermany  
Devil vom Haus CismarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hubert freidankGermany  
Nesko vom SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Maren RehmkeGermany  
Lasco vom SchmiedegartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thorsten LeuteritzGermany  
Archimedes vom Jacobiner SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang JacobiGermany  
Asmus vom Jacobiner SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Enrico WahlGermany  
Alin von den KoschisGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jens KoschnickGermany  
Devil vom AmistadGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thorsten FischerGermany  
Comanche vom NordsturmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marco BrunnGermany  
Eremit vom Haus TTHGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Joachim TammGermany  
Quno vom AnnenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jens-Peter und Manuela FlüggeGermany  
Gerry aus der ZigeunerkuhleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Carmen KönigGermany  
Amba von AvelonGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sonja Markowski-Gurganus  
Bayogi SaggoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bettina Petersen  
Bollo von SkandinavikaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Radke  
Oberst Op de HydeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kirsty-Marthe Kerkamm 01797012870Germany  
Bandit vom NordsturmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz VollstedtGermany  
Robert vom SulzachgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hartmut BotzianGermany