universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV LGA (LG18) 2010 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV LGA (LG18) 2010
Category of event:
SV Landesgruppenausscheidung
Results list name:
SV LGA (LG18) 2010
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
22.08.2010
Event location:
Meuselwitz
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Panther vom BalakteichGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter RösselGermany  
Aaron von den Wilden TeufelnGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Torsten BitterlichGermany  
Zwack von der FriesenklippeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christian WunnerGermany  
Werra vom FriedewaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uwe GrockeGermany  
Dux Stadt der RoseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Matthias Weisbrich  
Shrek vom RosseleckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter PetrackGermany  
Wolf's BarkoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg PfeifferGermany  
Lady vom Haus Bernhart-MaderGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dietmar Pögelt  
Paya vom grauen StarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Claudia RichterGermany  
Dexter von der DonnerbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Carsten RöhrGermany  
Flash vom SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Simone BachmannGermany  
Gambo von den Schlacken AlpenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Yvonne WinklerGermany  
Eddi vom Göhliser HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hartmut Große  
Attila vom GleisdreieckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Müller  
Isy Stadt der RoseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner WinklerGermany  
Nick vom FeurigenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Matthias Wesbrich  
Cira aus der KunstschlossereiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jean FrowitterGermany  
Isa von der DonauvorstadtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ursula AuthGermany  
Artus von der DöllenwieseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lars BorrmannGermany  
Dasko vom WeißeritztalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jens Welzel  
Astel vom EckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Holger ReicheltGermany  
Idefix vom BraubergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen WeberGermany  
Willi von LommatzschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Udo stehrGermany  
Eddy vom AndiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heining Diana  
Can von der alten SchmiedeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Steffen Thomas  
Ceoma vom BürgereckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Falk Merkel  
Kenzo vom WeissbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Katrin SoellnerGermany  
Olaf Sobieraj  
Barras vom ZapfenbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Holger RischerGermany  
Dora vom WeißeritztalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hansjörg Schiller  
Irko vom WieratalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Claudio MittelbachGermany  
Mira vom WaldwinkelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Katja LeutholdGermany