universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV LG-FCI (LG07) 2011

Share


Event:
SV LG-FCI (LG07) 2011
Category of event:
SV LG-FCI
Results list name:
SV LG-FCI (LG07) 2011
Date:
07.08.2011
Event location:
Paderborn
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Lennox von der EllerbachbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz Nowack  
Baxter vom Schloß VeitensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut BultemeyerGermany  
Roy von der Ehrfelder-HölzungGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralph BusseGermany  
Atze vom SammelteichGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nadine KleinerGermany  
Dago vom Holter SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner KorsmeierGermany  
Buddy vom PatriotGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Carsten JorczikGermany  
Ipso vom Haus EndrikatGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christina Dicks  
Hero vom Briloner EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Georg JakobiGermany  
Fanja von der SchiffslacheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sven NölkeGermany  
Randor vom Grevenbroicher LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tobias BlomeGermany  
Dingo von Lohmanns HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dexel Petra  
Terra vom dunklen ZwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kerstin GerholdGermany  
Tanco vom Haus SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Guido Wilmbusse  
Enjoy vom Waliboer LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Holger EngelkingGermany  
Crack vom MillenniumGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sabine von KnoblochGermany  
Curt vom WesterlohGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lothar Westerwalbesloh  
Aragon vom Stockstädter ZollhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rainer WibbeGermany  
Lahn von der MausebreedeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nurettin IsikGermany  
Irko vom Haus EndrikatGerman Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
Ingo BökenbrinkGermany  
Paco vom RitterlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut DirkorteGermany  
Bonnie vom Bäumler HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst-Albert Schwarz  
Don vom Haus LoheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manuela IrmerGermany  
Quincy von der Ehrfelder-HölzungGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralph BusseGermany  
Fargo vom RothebachquellchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Ewersmeyer  
Lion vom Hohner BergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gunnar Thoss  
Iffy von der kalten HardtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nicole MüllerGermany  
Atze von den Reeser-RheinwiesenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edmund ZittlauGermany  
Castro von SteinweilerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anja Endrikat  
Emma vom RothebachquellchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Birgit pichtGermany  
Anton vom RuhrparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst MüllerGermany  
Lord von der MausebreedeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uwe GodejohannGermany  
Grisu vom MühlenknappGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mavy JankeGermany  
Indo von der EmsaueGerman Shepherd Dog (long-haired)
Detlef Micke  
Erk vom Waliboer LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marco DreyerGermany