universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft SV DJJM 2005 Junior (SchH3)

Share


Event:
SV DJJM 2005 Junior (SchH3)
Category of event:
SV Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft
Results list name:
SV DJJM 2005 Junior (SchH3)
Date:
14.05.2005
Event location:
Heusenstamm
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Naro vom SternbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nina BlankeGermany  
Harras von der SandkautschneiseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Daniel Lebert  
Jagor vom CheruskerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sascha OelbrachtGermany  
Vassko vom Monte ZiegoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dirk WernetGermany  
Ninja vom SternbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sebastian WewersGermany  
Gilla vom StettenertalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Monika GrafGermany  
Ulf aus der GlockenbergsschäfereiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jennifer Schaer  
Andra vom MühlenknappGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mavy JankeGermany  
Kati vom Haus VortkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nadine RonauGermany  
Olli vom LippetalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sabrina Kleinschmidt  
Aika vom SorgetalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sina AndresenGermany  
Ronda vom LippetalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefanie Hagemann  
Jim vom Klietzer SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Judith Thielicke  
Ilka von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Katharina RaabGermany  
Quintina vom LisdorferlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tatiana KilchGermany  
Perle von der Burg HinteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Nicole Boucsin  
Dunja von der Dithmarscher SchweizGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael FlinksGermany  
Catta vom Leipheimer Moor German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michaela SchmittGermany  
Franco vom Ruhpoldinger HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wunderlich TobiasGermany  
Meggi vom ZanderseeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Silvia Bunk  
Dago vom WasserbüffelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bianca Haselbacher  
Emma aus der RheingaumitteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas RöhrigGermany  
Maja vom FinkenhainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christian Köster  
Nicky vom WaldwinkelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jasmin HabichtGermany  
Fenja vom EmsbogenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Martyna Mudlaff  
Isha vom Haus VortkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Yvonne FreheGermany  
Norbo vom KlüttenplatzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jessica Henkel  
Brian von der NorderaueGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manuela nölleGermany  
Yessica von der AdeleggGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sandra MeierGermany  
Elly vom KarlmitblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael SteinGermany  
Carla von BürenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Simone hackGermany  

Statistics

Participating dogs:
31 11 20
Oldest dog:
Dago vom Wasserbüffel (8 Years 2 Month)
Youngest dog:
Fenja vom Emsbogen (2 Years 10 Month)