Livestream Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerzuchtschau SV Bundessiegerzuchtshow (BSZS) 2007 - Workingclass (Males)

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerzuchtshow (BSZS) 2007
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerzuchtschau
Results list name:
Workingclass (Males)
Date:
31.08.2007
Event location:
Braunschweig
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Result Dog  
Naxos vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Amigo von der Holzinger AuGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Karat's JamboGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Remo von LentuloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Phil vom Steinway-ParkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Gerry von der WaldesruhGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Nolte vom MessinaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Paulus vom BlumenkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ursos vom PreußenblutGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Karat's FedorGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Orbit vom HühnegrabGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Huppy von den LeinewiesenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Miro von der Salztal-HöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quando von der BurdenowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yadid vom Haus LacheromGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Chuck del CrialeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Varkann du Clos du SchauenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Eros delle Antiche MuseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ulko du Val D'AnzinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Lasso vom PetersbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Levis di FossombroneGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Orlando von der GrenzmarkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Puck von der UrbeckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Fello von den Hohenloher BergenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Matscho vom HasenbornGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Andrjuscha van NoortGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zapp vom EichenplatzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Matscho vom ZellwaldrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Jimmy von Arminius 2000German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Tor di Casa NobiliGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zambos von der Kahler HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Mexx von AureliusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Xadro von SebaldsbrückGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Robin vom Laacher-HausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Negus vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Magic vom Kraichgauer WaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Karat's ErasmusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Idefix von den LeinewiesenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Sachsenbluts AikoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zeit del MurnighelloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Marko vom ZellwaldrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Giano von der PlassenburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ellox vom Team ZellwaldrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Uran von der WilhelmswarteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Hawel vom HawelkawegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Benz vom LuchwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vello von der NixenschluchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Rocco von der FichtenspitzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yukon von der BastillieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quenn vom Löher WegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Castor vom Emkendorfer ParkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vegas vom Bierstadter HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ipps vom NordlandzwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Cid von der NoriswandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yappo von der Kahler HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Indo von der Rieser PerleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wallace vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ursus vom ReichertshofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Pegasus von AduchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Irok KaranbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ilbo vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Dino vom FREESE LANDGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ando vom Haus SchulteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Xenon vom Quartier LatinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Solo vom Team FiemereckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Tell von der Warne-AueGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Djenges Kahn vom Sante's HomeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Alfons AstanaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wando von Groß-ZünderGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Adel du Val d'AnzinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vinzent von der DreikönigengruftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ix vom PatscherkofelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Digger vom ElzmündungsraumGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Timur aus WestsachsenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Riccor von SalernoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Jumbo di ZenevredoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yambo von der RadsieksbeekeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ajax vom Röhnsaler BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wodin vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Faro vom Roten HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Uskan von LentuloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Cash vom StendebachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vegas du Haut MansardGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Acky vom Hause MonikaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zycco vom TrasidiusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Odin vom Holtkämper HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Aleksandrit EndrefalvaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Arex vom Herbramer-WaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Romeo aus der BrunnenstraßeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Javir vom Talka MardaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Lyshöj's RattataGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Duke von der Berghofer-HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Nirk von der Werther-MühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Blade von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zonk von der BastillieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wenzel vom Deutschen EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Amor vom Wiener WegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zito von DironcaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Alex von den schwarzen SeeperlenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Esico von ScrapeloweGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Tiras vom Roten FeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Merlin vom Osterberger-LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Hannibal vom StieglerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Charly von MatrixGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Losso vom Schloß WeitmarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Torsten MargmanGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Dago vom FriesenblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Diego vom SchornfelsenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Campino vom großen SchönbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quax von der Mosigkauer HöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Bazi von der UrbeckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Nanno vom Arolser HolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Eiko vom SalzhügelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Oneil di Villa PavoneGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Norik dei Colli StoriciGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quidam von IsidoraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Orson vom UhlbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Mentos vom HühnegrabGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yenno vom HühnegrabGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Pam-Pam vom Haus RathGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Aron della Terra dei FortiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Chijas WeikoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Gorbi vom KirchenwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Atze von ArlettGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ghandi vom BaronenwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Kastor von Holtkämper HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Olaf degli AcheiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zak von ArlettGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Kimi von der WaldesruhGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vritz de la Huche NormandeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Whisky vom WesternholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zasko von Salerno German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Dux de Cuatro FloresGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Baron Di Poggio MorelloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ingodds AgassiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Willy von der KapellenhöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Pakros d' UlmentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zion vom Baruther LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Lucky vom DuxbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Oleg von der Werther-MühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wilko vom Haus TepferdGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wilson von der SchnuckenweideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Urk della Valle del LiriGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Whisky von Haus AbateGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Benny vom Haus Pe-JaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zasko van de HerdersfarmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Rombo vom SilberhalsGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Franjo vom LehnhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Paco vom Haus VortkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Exl Piste Trophe 2002German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Shirkan vom Schloß RüglandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Taboo vom NordteichGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quantum vom FiemereckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yimmy van ContraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Fox Team TorrettaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yogo von der Kahler HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Janko von der ZenteicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Gedano von der BlöieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Puk vom Bad WäldleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
SONAR Woj-BasGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ohio vom Hohen-HausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Mischaland's JoaqinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Kalli von der Werther-MühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Nando vom GollerweiherGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Erasmus vom Merkur-SternGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Look vom HawelkawegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Matti OlhedensGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zamp vom Abtei-EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yerom vom Haus SalihinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 

Statistics

Participating dogs:
169
Oldest dog:
Puck von der Urbecke (16 Years 10 Month)
Youngest dog:
Karat's Jambo (2 Years)