universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerzuchtshow (BSZS) 2007 - Workingclass (Males) (Show)

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerzuchtshow (BSZS) 2007
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerzuchtschau
Results list name:
Workingclass (Males)
Results list type:
Show
Date:
31.08.2007
Event location:
Braunschweig
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Result Dog  
Lasso vom PetersbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zycco vom TrasidiusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yimmy van ContraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Pegasus von AduchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zasko von Salerno German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Benny vom Haus Pe-JaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Gedano von der BlöieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Xenon vom Quartier LatinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Matscho vom HasenbornGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Lucky vom DuxbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Phil vom Steinway-ParkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Tell von der Warne-AueGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Gerry von der WaldesruhGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Franjo vom LehnhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Blade von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Aleksandrit EndrefalvaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Puck von der UrbeckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ursos vom PreußenblutGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Levis di FossombroneGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Timur aus WestsachsenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zito von DironcaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vello von der NixenschluchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Karat's JamboGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Arex vom Herbramer-WaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yappo von der Kahler HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Digger vom ElzmündungsraumGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yerom vom Haus SalihinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Robin vom Laacher-HausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Castor vom Emkendorfer ParkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Benz vom LuchwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Exl Piste Trophe 2002German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Taboo vom NordteichGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vritz de la Huche NormandeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Javir vom Talka MardaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ajax vom Röhnsaler BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Norik dei Colli StoriciGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Xadro von SebaldsbrückGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quando von der BurdenowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ohio vom Hohen-HausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Giano von der PlassenburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wallace vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Olaf degli AcheiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Uran von der WilhelmswarteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Urk della Valle del LiriGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Orbit vom HühnegrabGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zeit del MurnighelloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Nanno vom Arolser HolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zak von ArlettGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Paco vom Haus VortkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Mischaland's JoaqinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Acky vom Hause MonikaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zapp vom EichenplatzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Varkann du Clos du SchauenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Kimi von der WaldesruhGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Pam-Pam vom Haus RathGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Karat's ErasmusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Nirk von der Werther-MühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quantum vom FiemereckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ix vom PatscherkofelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Jumbo di ZenevredoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Duke von der Berghofer-HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ilbo vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Kalli von der Werther-MühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Nolte vom MessinaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Dino vom FREESE LANDGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
SONAR Woj-BasGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Remo von LentuloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Irok KaranbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zion vom Baruther LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wando von Groß-ZünderGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Hannibal vom StieglerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vegas du Haut MansardGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Shirkan vom Schloß RüglandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yogo von der Kahler HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Odin vom Holtkämper HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Alfons AstanaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Erasmus vom Merkur-SternGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wenzel vom Deutschen EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vinzent von der DreikönigengruftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ellox vom Team ZellwaldrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Orlando von der GrenzmarkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Paulus vom BlumenkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ipps vom NordlandzwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wilko vom Haus TepferdGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Andrjuscha van NoortGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Matscho vom ZellwaldrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Hawel vom HawelkawegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Campino vom großen SchönbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Nando vom GollerweiherGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Riccor von SalernoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Djenges Kahn vom Sante's HomeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Aron della Terra dei FortiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Faro vom Roten HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Rombo vom SilberhalsGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ulko du Val D'AnzinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zamp vom Abtei-EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Whisky vom WesternholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ursus vom ReichertshofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quenn vom Löher WegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Look vom HawelkawegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quidam von IsidoraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Bazi von der UrbeckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Willy von der KapellenhöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wilson von der SchnuckenweideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Solo vom Team FiemereckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Pakros d'UlmentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Tiras vom Roten FeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Baron Di Poggio MorelloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Chuck del CrialeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Magic vom Kraichgauer WaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Orson vom UhlbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Adel du Val d'AnzinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Marko vom ZellwaldrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zasko van de HerdersfarmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ingodds AgassiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Merlin vom Osterberger-LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Cid von der NoriswandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Eiko vom SalzhügelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Puk vom Bad WäldleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Quax von der Mosigkauer HöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Amigo von der Holzinger AuGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zambos von der Kahler HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Negus vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Cash vom StendebachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Zonk von der BastillieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yambo von der RadsieksbeekeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Gorbi vom KirchenwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Uskan von LentuloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ando vom Haus SchulteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Whisky von Haus AbateGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Jimmy von Arminius 2000German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Naxos vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Fox Team TorrettaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Diego vom SchornfelsenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Dux de Cuatro FloresGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Huppy von den LeinewiesenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yukon von der BastillieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Losso vom Schloß WeitmarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Chijas WeikoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Tor di Casa NobiliGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yenno vom HühnegrabGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Lyshöj's RattataGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Rocco von der FichtenspitzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Kastor von Holtkämper HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Mexx von AureliusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Karat's FedorGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Dago vom FriesenblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Mentos vom HühnegrabGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Esico von ScrapeloweGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Oneil di Villa PavoneGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Charly von MatrixGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Vegas vom Bierstadter HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Amor vom Wiener WegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Atze von ArlettGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Matti OlhedensGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Torsten MargmanGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Janko von der ZenteicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Sachsenbluts AikoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Oleg von der Werther-MühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Fello von den Hohenloher BergenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Alex von den schwarzen SeeperlenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Indo von der Rieser PerleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Wodin vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Eros delle Antiche MuseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Romeo aus der BrunnenstraßeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Idefix von den LeinewiesenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Yadid vom Haus LacheromGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Ghandi vom BaronenwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Miro von der Salztal-HöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)