universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1990

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1990
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung
Results list name:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1990
Date:
13.10.1990
Event location:
Baunatal
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Hexe von der Seufzer AlleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Markus Erhart  
Rocky von der bösen NachbarschaftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar GlaabGermany  
Bill von der IlveGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael KöttersGermany  
Janka vom Kassler KreuzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Dobner  
Golf vom BermegrabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alfons SchulmeisterGermany  
Herbu von der RadsieksbeekeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dirk Stocks  
Vello von der bösen NachbarschaftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kurt Falkenstern  
Blue von den jungen HansenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gunter Endmann  
Rima von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petra Feeser  
Boss von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karin Plankl  
Dick vom SchrebergartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Schultz  
Athos vom AuerdörflGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hubert WigbelsGermany  
Orry aus dem Wesen ZwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hannelore WeberGermany  
Timmy von der bösen NachbarschaftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roman Schuler  
Ex von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jochen Goldbach  
Xin vom HühnegrabGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl Rubly  
Lars vom KaiserparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen LurbieckiGermany  
Ken vom Haus GremmGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Otto Semmler  
Iwan vom VinckehofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Franke  
Barry vom StruwwelpeterGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Jonas  
Troll vom KörbelbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ludwig Wimmer  
Aick von den UplandbergenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kurt Brendel  
Cliff vom HühnegrabGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Balonier  
Manto von der LengernheideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Busse  
Olav ContiomagusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter Hager  
Itze vom StauderparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Hofstetter  
Cörnel von der TeufelsbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar Kaltenbach  
Xando von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Wienhusen  
Anker von UrsaniaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut RaiserGermany  
Caro vom Lühnder LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen Scharringhausen  
Addi vom Neuen LandeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilfried LünebergGermany  
Astor vom GreifenhorstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhold Jahn  
Eros von der Seufzer AlleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Schwegler  
Canto vom NoricumGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Annette Berndt  
Enno aus WaliboGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Andree  
Dunja vom SchanzenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz HühneGermany  
Anderl vom WasserradGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen GriesbeckGermany  
Quanto von der DoddoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Kiener  
Hasko vom Klövensteener ForstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jutta Illmer  
Utz von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus-Dieter Klein  
Marco aus dem Wesen ZwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Wendt  
Aik von den WittelsbachernGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eduard Schwingel  
Yankee vom nahen WaldeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sebastian Bucher  
Leo von der DoddoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinrich WirthGermany  
Mark vom Windweiher HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf-Dieter KoscielnyGermany  
Aic vom Quartier LatinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heide Gansen  
Geronimo vom PetzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Barbara SeckerdieckGermany  
Dunja vom SchanzenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz HühneGermany  
Brando vom RohrentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard Schmitt  
Quicke von der bösen NachbarschaftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erika RüdenauerGermany  
Goldy vom Haus LarwinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Gerdes  
Ork vom WolfendobelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Markus Mößmer  
Deika von den Wannaer HöhenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst-Dieter TrägerGermany  
Freund vom Haus GaerraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerd Lüddecke  
Elfe vom Hardenberger LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulrike Pock  
Basko von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael Heidemanns  
Negus vom WesternholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Grösler  
Kevin vom Philadelphia-HausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Heiß  
Alex zum Gimbacher HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Leon Luszcz  
Quantus vom Weinberg EitelsbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter Bidinger  
Ork vom SchwartenzwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frank BernardGermany  
Arec vom BunsenkocherGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Siegbert Gebhard  
Bill vom Liederner KurvenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Westphal  
Douglas vom Roten FeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael RitziGermany  
Angie von der SperbersleiteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ludwig Grießbaum  
Troll von der bösen NachbarschaftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Schlotterer  
Chicko vom RevolutionsknüppelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerold Lohner  
Ulan vom SchwalmbergtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Joachim Hennings  
Lord vom Gut-WellingerodeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst WeitzelGermany  
Brix vom KapfwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Gugnon  
Gustel vom Dorneburger BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sabine Hoffmann  
Bronco aus JeverGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter DustUSA  
Asko vom Odenwälder LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reiner Bräutigam  
Alf von T-KöGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Mantke  
Eddy von der AllerbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz HauffGermany  
Aly vom St. Wendeler LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen SträßerGermany  
Eico von der BirkenauGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Dippel  
Tell vom BemholtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Freudiger  
Akky vom KirchenholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Georg zum Felde  
Atila vom Haus AtilaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulrich Mangelmanns  
Boris vom SteckelsbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ludwig Verhaert  
Cäsar von dem StreutalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz FernGermany  
Alf von der Freinberger HöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Hager  
Leska vom KanzelwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edeltraud Margraf  
Faust von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter KleinGermany  
Eddy vom Vorderen SchalkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Höfle  
Astra von der TannenbuschhütteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Engelbert Götz  
Bazi vom FuchstälchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Schöndorf  
Grant vom ElfenschloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hennes Lenhart  
Xanto vom EichbaumGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roland Krischke  
Yasso von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heike Balonier