universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1989 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1989
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung
Results list name:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1989
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
07.10.1989
Event location:
Hannover
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Cona von der BernsteinschleifeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen Hettrich  
Troll vom KörbelbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ludwig Wimmer  
Cilla vom SalztalblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter KneipGermany  
Laro von MeranGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz SeitzGermany  
Esko von den Mastbrucher SeenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petra Neumann  
Astor vom Haus GrathwohlGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Martin Bantle  
Yankee vom nahen WaldeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sebastian Bucher  
Jenny vom KörbelbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Elmar mannesGermany  
Flunk vom Golmkauer KrugGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter Koch  
Itze vom StauderparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Hofstetter  
Xando von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Wienhusen  
Felix vom Cappeler RathausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Naumann  
Colonel vom Prager ZwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pav Zdenek  
Corro vom BorstenbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kerstin Schrage  
Barry vom Haus ZutherGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Arno Burmeister  
Cido vom LippetalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar Kelker  
Pascha von der GeiselbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tanja Müller  
Mark vom Windweiher HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf-Dieter KoscielnyGermany  
Farah aus der WeindorfstrasseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut NiedraGermany  
Freund vom Haus GaerraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerd Lüddecke  
Pollo von der GeiselbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Elke Bräutigam  
Aro vom WasserradGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alfred Uhl  
Fango vom Busecker TalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ursula HerrGermany  
Ben von der Sintherner KirchgasseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Nadisberg  
Leo von der DoddoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinrich WirthGermany  
Dunja vom SchanzenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz HühneGermany  
Esta vom KahlenbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter KlaerenGermany  
Ron von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas Künstler  
Arec vom BunsenkocherGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Siegbert Gebhard  
Heiko vom NesselbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Simone Fröhling  
Golf vom BermegrabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alfons SchulmeisterGermany  
Astor von T-KöGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas HagemannGermany  
Babsy vom Roten FeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eugen geissnerGermany  
Cliff vom Dillinger RathausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Jäschke  
Petro vom GeefackerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz PölzerGermany  
Cliff vom HühnegrabGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Balonier  
Yoll vom BaybachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dorothee Hees  
Hinnerk vom Holsteiner-HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karin Ketels  
Clark vom Haffkamper ForstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Kettner  
Kanto vom JeverlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Joachim Grenz  
Alf von T-KöGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Mantke  
Ex von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jochen Goldbach  
Sonny Boy von BonsdorfGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas Grobusch  
Landor vom Holtkämper SeeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter UrbschatGermany  
Ben vom Heronger LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Patten  
Juma vom PetzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen BeckerGermany  
Cherie vom HausruckwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roger WisniewskiGermany  
Dar Agar CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudolf Haake  
Cliff vom HeidhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Michalski  
Dirk vom HeidgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Norbert Reusing  
Marco vom IsarmoosGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christian Feuchtwurzer  
Bazi vom FuchstälchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Schöndorf  
Elan von der Villa FriedaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Sprengler  
Catja von KirchenholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedel Waldmann  
Jenny van de Herdersfarm (SZ 1701636)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas MuellerUSA  
Veith vom SteinparkhangGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Werner Semm  
Utz von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus-Dieter Klein  
Jenny von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karin Haake  
Aly vom St. Wendeler LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen SträßerGermany  
Iwan vom VinckehofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Franke  
Ulf vom ewigen GletscherGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alfred Köhler  
Iwan vom RositahofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Baldur KranzGermany  
Astor vom GreifenhorstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhold Jahn  
Mink vom Haus WittfeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eckhard Roddewig  
Era vom SchrebergartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Markus SchmittGermany  
Douglas vom Roten FeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen RitziGermany  
Boss von der MaineicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karin Plankl  
Arek vom StoffelblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Werner MohmGermany  
Lars vom KaiserparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen LurbieckiGermany  
Adler vom Karl-Peter-EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Giorgio Ussi  
Hexe von der Seufzer AlleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Markus Erhart  
Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-StolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Mehlhop  
Cim vom SteinflurGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter BiermannGermany  
Ajax vom KohlwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl Schnur  
Canto vom MelfortGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Felix Hofmann  
Timmy von der bösen NachbarschaftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roman Schuler  
Elfe vom Hardenberger LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulrike Pock  
Marco aus dem Wesen ZwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Wendt  
Cliff vom EnzbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Höffler  
Xaver vom Osterholzer LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ursula KubikGermany  
Gesha vom Emkendorfer ParkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gisela Langhof  
Rixi von der EichendorfschuleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Joachim ArndtGermany  
Iwo vom LautersteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gisela Weitzel  
Quicke von der bösen NachbarschaftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erika RüdenauerGermany  
Kim vom ZollstockGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Adam beckerGermany  
Eros von der Seufzer AlleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Schwegler  
Arry vom IlexgartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Ruppert  
Blacky vom GiebichensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Mißling  
Hasko vom Klövensteener ForstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jutta Illmer  
Kanto bei den sieben MühlenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Harald Breimaier  
Anderl vom WasserradGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen GriesbeckGermany