universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1986

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1986
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung
Results list name:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1986
Date:
12.10.1986
Event location:
Kassel
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Eros von der kleinen WindmühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anita Gorris-Dederding  
King von der HochantenneGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Herbert Teut  
Dunja vom GreifensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhold Baum  
Kerry vom DächselbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Leon Luszcz  
Enno vom RotenbächleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Angelika Seiter  
Harro aus der LechrainstadtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Richard Dürselen  
Jenny vom KörbelbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Selma Maier  
Bona vom WaldwinkelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut HuberGermany  
Jago von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Albert Hauch  
Barry von der SalzbödeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Krömer  
Kondor vom WolfendobelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin BunzGermany  
Jenny von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karin Haake  
King vom RosenhaagGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulrich MüllerGermany  
Hanko vom JeverlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter DustUSA  
Gero von der Ostfriesischen ThingstätteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johannes Bohlen  
Aco von Burg EschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Gugnon  
Kim vom ZollstockGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Adam beckerGermany  
Cimbo vom SchindelteichGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Paul Simon  
Iwan vom DörschbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Klein  
Volko vom HöllbachgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Udo Vogel  
Frankenstein vom KiefernhangGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf NiewaldGermany  
Catja von KirchenholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedel Waldmann  
Babsy vom Roten FeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eugen geissnerGermany  
Lex von ArmannsbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudolf Wohn  
Catja vom Nahe-EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Hirsch  
Kimon vom Hoeninghauser LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Korsten  
Anka vom Bieser-WegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard Ruschmeier  
Irk vom BernhardinerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rüdiger Krauß  
Irak von der AbfuhrGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Zeulner  
Eik vom LohbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Rump  
Marco aus dem Wesen ZwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Wendt  
Arek vom Herding BrookGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Gibbe  
Bronko von der NockenburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karola Oberbeckmann  
Kay vom BärenfangGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Pospich  
Troll vom BertlichergrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen Maubach  
Gildo vom KörbelbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhold Weiland  
Xorro von der WernburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilhelm Jung  
Cendo vom BrunsbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz Sommer  
Minett von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Jankowiak  
Vanni aus dem WeinsbergtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Detlef Klocke  
Dasty von der WernburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
R. Wagner  
Urdini von SanssouciGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Claus Menz  
Lesko vom LierbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gisela Flottmann  
Nick vom EcknachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich SeirerGermany  
Falk aus der LechrainstadtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Eixenberger  
Eros vom LinzgauGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Elisabeth Neuburger  
Sagus vom Geringer GrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedhelm Stürz  
Jimmy vom DalwigerholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Herbert Pfaffenbach  
Venus von RodenbeckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz HauffGermany  
Bill vom AalgrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst HuenschemeyerGermany  
Flash von JessicaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans FritschiGermany  
Cliff vom Mittelfränkischen LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Schwer  
Asso vom FürstenbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Sassenhausen  
Erko vom Oberbecker LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Raffel  
Arras vom Dillinger RathausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Guiseppe Lo Curto  
Munja von der Rensefelder SchluchtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Claudia HofmannGermany  
Wacker von der EichendorfschuleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Brede  
Dux von der Gademaner HöGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhold Jahn  
Mike vom LusenparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilhelm Bußmann  
Gisa vom LindenbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Niehren  
Wico von der BergnappeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Völp  
Arko vom Letelner GrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedrich BiehlerGermany  
Condor vom Schloß TratzbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Baldur KranzGermany  
Vroni vom RiemsloherwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Winter  
Leo von der DoddoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinrich WirthGermany  
Pascha von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter HoffmannGermany  
Canto von der Ruine FalkensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar HuberGermany  
Ando vom BurgwinkelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Wrobel  
Artos von der StaffelshöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen Schnitt  
Ossad von der Ruine SchönrainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gisela Weitzel  
Blitz vom Dietersdorfer-WegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas Debelius  
Lars vom KaiserparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen LurbieckiGermany  
Racker vom BeilsteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Wytriekus  
Fang von der KarlsbergquelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Holz  
Pele vom Dassensener LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rodger Löschan  
Esta vom KahlenbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter KlaerenGermany  
Godo vom Brands HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Markus Brands  
Arko vom KupferkrugGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus Pock  
Colonel vom Prager ZwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pav Zdenek  
Jimmy vom TeufelskreisGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ludwig Verhaert  
Norge von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Rohr  
Rex vom Haus FeuerbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Balonier  
Uran vom KellnerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter FriedrichGermany  
Coca von der MaaraueGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Otto Knerr  
Fango von der KopperpahleralleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christel Frauke  
Drechsler vom WarnautalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut RaiserGermany  
Ivan vom OsterangerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Winklhofer  
Olf vom FörsterhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Braun  
Dux von den ZwillingskirchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ewald Böhning  
Karlo von PantholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus Thiel  
Argus vom RieselfeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michael KöttersGermany