universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1983 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1983
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung
Results list name:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1983
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
16.10.1983
Event location:
Gütersloh
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Petz von der GassenquelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Weis  
Quanto von der BurschenpartieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudolf Lukas  
Satan vom ParkringGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Isabell nirkGermany  
Ilk vom PantholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Baldur KranzGermany  
Siro vom SeeblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilfried Frick  
Nats vom Arolser HolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-heinz Wirth  
Marko vom Leher KalkofenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Kattenhorn  
Dirck vom PaartalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Winfried Stoffel  
Anke vom Hardenberger LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eckhard Roddewig  
Dax von der Kesmarker TränkeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg Biehmelt  
Marc vom EckkopfGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Elmar Wehner  
Iwan vom Haus PilzwegerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Otto Semmler  
Gero vom LiethholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf NiewaldGermany  
Andy vom Gifhorner SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Krug  
Elkas vom Schwansbeller BuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johannes Kurz  
Canto vom PfauentronGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Hofstetter  
Donner von den sieben BrückenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roger WisniewskiGermany  
Blue von ScipioGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Külkens  
Olex vom WasserradGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Albert Breimeier  
Lincoln von RheinbabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Scheuer  
Schicco vom EdelwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marina Angladagis  
Alf vom SilversbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudolf Kunz  
Klodo vom WasserradGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Konrad Losekamm  
Perle von der SilbermelzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Siegfried Dollase  
Cliff vom ErbwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Brandt  
Patrol vom MühlenbruchGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar Kaltenbach  
Alf vom RahbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Kaiser  
Jupp von der NoriswandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anton Spielmann  
Eck vom SudetenstolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Richard Raz  
Condor vom Adelheide-HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Johannsmann  
Ulan vom Olfener LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Vieth  
Uran vom KirschentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Monika Mauritz  
Ex vom JeverlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Aden  
Ergo vom AsterwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Sack  
Drechsler vom WarnautalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut RaiserGermany  
Minett von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Jankowiak  
Billo von WackersteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rita Spiewak  
Oben vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Schlensak  
Hasso vom ReiserfeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz-Dieter Stamm  
Natz von der DeisterhöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Rudnik  
Marko vom BuchenbornGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard Mauler  
Sammy vom Oberbecker LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christian Marczinczik  
Aco von Burg EschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Gugnon  
Dago von der Rominter HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilfried Dirks  
Cliff von der Seufzer AlleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Müller  
Mithras vom Rohrbacher SchlößchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Brigitte GembeGermany  
Norge von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Rohr  
King vom Heessener SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Franke  
Clodo von der AtomstadtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Armin Dörner  
Ary vom kleinen TallerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uwe Siekmann  
Basko vom SiemshofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karin Folhoffer  
Ingo vom Klebinger SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut HuberGermany  
Karlo vom JohanneszwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karin Mellinghaus  
Immo von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Annegret Schmitz  
Endie von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Keller  
Rocco vom UbootshafenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Paul Kleinert  
Argo von der AngelburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Wagner  
Wotan von HeemGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alois Hackfort  
Dragan von der MühlenschanzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang HübnerGermany  
Fellow vom StellenbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fred Rigby  
Askia vom FroschgrabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roman Schuler  
Arras vom Dillinger RathausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Guiseppe Lo Curto  
Tasko von Oster-HahlenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Norbert Heibuch  
Juri von der WasserloheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Norbert Kühner  
Mark vom KellnerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas Katsch  
Hanko vom JeverlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter DustUSA  
Cherry vom SchienerbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Selma Maier  
Fello von der Burger-HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Müller  
Flori vom BergleinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kurt Falkenstern  
Dino vom KobelfelsenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedrich BiehlerGermany  
Bongo vom EiderstrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hugo Dahl  
Willi vom Haus EierundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Albrecht Werner  
Uran vom KellnerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter FriedrichGermany  
Ricky vom Hubertus-GehegeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Schanze  
Peer vom MühlenbruchGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friederich Dombrowski  
Dasso von der Bordesholmer LindeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Mesnikoff  
Alaric von der WedauGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Segor  
Kardo von KöpenickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heidy Schwake  
Django vom Castell 18German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Jörissen  
Maik vom Haus ZöllnerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marlies Oschmann  
Dargo vom Haus BathisGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Werner MohmGermany  
Gass von der MönchspforteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Uhl  
Ero vom WolfendobelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen Schnitt  
Falk von PassensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Paul Cichon  
Cito von der MärzenbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin Reiß  
Enno vom BlockhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans PlumNetherlands  
Dolf vom SchenkenrainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Adam beckerGermany  
Quanto vom Haus JostmeierGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Busse  
Falk vom KarlmitblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Walter Hager  
Carro von Bad SeebruchGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Norbert Miera  
Cimo von BrunsbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kerstin Schrage