universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1983 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1983
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung
Results list name:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1983
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
16.10.1983
Event location:
Gütersloh
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Quanto von der BurschenpartieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudolf Lukas  
Lincoln von RheinbabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Scheuer  
Ergo vom AsterwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Sack  
Dargo vom Haus BathisGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Werner MohmGermany  
Sammy vom Oberbecker LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Christian Marczinczik  
Condor vom Adelheide-HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Johannsmann  
Dago von der Rominter HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilfried Dirks  
Alf vom RahbuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Kaiser  
Oben vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Schlensak  
King vom Heessener SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Franke  
Dragan von der MühlenschanzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang HübnerGermany  
Canto vom PfauentronGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Hofstetter  
Cherry vom SchienerbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Selma Maier  
Alf vom SilversbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudolf Kunz  
Ary vom kleinen TallerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uwe Siekmann  
Patrol vom MühlenbruchGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar Kaltenbach  
Mithras vom Rohrbacher SchlößchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Brigitte GembeGermany  
Peer vom MühlenbruchGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friederich Dombrowski  
Fellow vom StellenbachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fred Rigby  
Drechsler vom WarnautalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut RaiserGermany  
Norge von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Rohr  
Basko vom SiemshofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karin Folhoffer  
Falk vom KarlmitblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Walter Hager  
Gass von der MönchspforteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Uhl  
Perle von der SilbermelzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Siegfried Dollase  
Eck vom SudetenstolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Richard Raz  
Kardo von KöpenickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heidy Schwake  
Fello von der Burger-HeideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Müller  
Askia vom FroschgrabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roman Schuler  
Dino vom KobelfelsenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedrich BiehlerGermany  
Billo von WackersteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rita Spiewak  
Arras vom Dillinger RathausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Guiseppe Lo Curto  
Satan vom ParkringGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Isabell nirkGermany  
Rocco vom UbootshafenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Paul Kleinert  
Donner von den sieben BrückenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roger WisniewskiGermany  
Klodo vom WasserradGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Konrad Losekamm  
Petz von der GassenquelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Weis  
Uran vom KellnerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter FriedrichGermany  
Willi vom Haus EierundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Albrecht Werner  
Marc vom EckkopfGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Elmar Wehner  
Falk von PassensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Paul Cichon  
Ero vom WolfendobelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen Schnitt  
Cimo von BrunsbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kerstin Schrage  
Anke vom Hardenberger LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eckhard Roddewig  
Hanko vom JeverlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter DustUSA  
Maik vom Haus ZöllnerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marlies Oschmann  
Elkas vom Schwansbeller BuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johannes Kurz  
Cito von der MärzenbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin Reiß  
Cliff von der Seufzer AlleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Müller  
Immo von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Annegret Schmitz  
Cliff vom ErbwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Brandt  
Karlo vom JohanneszwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karin Mellinghaus  
Minett von Haus AnjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Jankowiak  
Hasso vom ReiserfeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz-Dieter Stamm  
Marko vom Leher KalkofenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Kattenhorn  
Juri von der WasserloheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Norbert Kühner  
Andy vom Gifhorner SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Krug  
Blue von ScipioGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Külkens  
Flori vom BergleinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kurt Falkenstern  
Dirck vom PaartalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Winfried Stoffel  
Schicco vom EdelwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marina Angladagis  
Marko vom BuchenbornGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard Mauler  
Ulan vom Olfener LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Vieth  
Olex vom WasserradGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Albert Breimeier  
Uran vom KirschentalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Monika Mauritz  
Siro vom SeeblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilfried Frick  
Iwan vom Haus PilzwegerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Otto Semmler  
Dolf vom SchenkenrainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Adam beckerGermany  
Bongo vom EiderstrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hugo Dahl  
Wotan von HeemGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alois Hackfort  
Gero vom LiethholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ralf NiewaldGermany  
Argo von der AngelburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Wagner  
Alaric von der WedauGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Segor  
Django vom Castell 18German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Jörissen  
Ricky vom Hubertus-GehegeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Schanze  
Dasso von der Bordesholmer LindeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Mesnikoff  
Aco von Burg EschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Gugnon  
Ingo vom Klebinger SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut HuberGermany  
Dax von der Kesmarker TränkeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörg Biehmelt  
Natz von der DeisterhöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Rudnik  
Tasko von Oster-HahlenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Norbert Heibuch  
Mark vom KellnerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas Katsch  
Quanto vom Haus JostmeierGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Busse  
Enno vom BlockhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans PlumNetherlands  
Ex vom JeverlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Aden  
Nats vom Arolser HolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-heinz Wirth  
Carro von Bad SeebruchGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Norbert Miera  
Endie von KarthagoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Keller  
Ilk vom PantholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Baldur KranzGermany  
Clodo von der AtomstadtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Armin Dörner  
Jupp von der NoriswandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anton Spielmann