universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1981 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1981
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung
Results list name:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1981
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
12.10.1981
Event location:
Kassel
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Harus vom MariannenthalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Schneider  
Mot vom HainbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lothar Hillmann  
Elmo vom Höninghauser LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Korsten  
Ondo von der Bordesholmer LindeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dirk Kaweina  
Ex vom JeverlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Aden  
Irbis vom LierbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Segor  
Arko vom Haus in den BendenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Ringermann  
Dino vom SeebornGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günther DiegelGermany  
Rolf (Schuhmacher) (R)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter EichGermany  
Ulk von der GoldbergheideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Lanzewizki  
Klodo vom WasserradGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedrich BiehlerGermany  
Ringo vom LechtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Gammerdinger  
Ebbo vom Aster WegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Schilder  
Satan vom ParkringGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Isabell nirkGermany  
Fello von der RadsieksbeekeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Winfried Schlömann  
Boy vom GrawenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petra RygiolGermany  
Ero vom WolfendobelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen Schnitt  
Kay von der SchmitshauserhöhGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter LeidnerGermany  
Cyrus vom StreekGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ewald Asche  
Hero vom Arolser HolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Pasetti  
Zilly vom Abtei-EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kurt Tegel  
Azuro von LützingGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Werner Hohs  
Anka von der NebelwandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulrich MüllerGermany  
Argo von der AngelburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Wagner  
Rex (Frick)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilfried Frick  
Cäsar vom KönigsrainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Szem vom JohanneszwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johann Klemens  
Asja von der EisquelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner SeifGermany  
Bronko vom RitterwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lothar Urschel  
Marko vom Leher KalkofenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Kattenhorn  
Lex vom LimesGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Freidel  
King von RheinbabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fritz Müllmann  
Hasso vom Friedelhäuser SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Harald RudolphGermany  
Bello (Tegeder)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter Tegeder  
Lord von der OberzentGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Faul  
Carmen vom StachelhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pav Zdenek  
Bingo vom BormigtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Müller  
Jonny vom ZorinabuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Rihm  
Jonny vom BeilsteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günther Kettler  
Quito vom KellnerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Robert Grützmacher  
Rex (Neubert)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerd Neubert  
Barry von der Moosecker EicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marianne Ortmayr  
Autor vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Stauch  
Asko von der HoleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut König  
Bob vom MuehlengartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Heise  
Basko vom HexenhügelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen Unland  
Tarras vom Haus MaikranzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fritz Göbel  
Enrico von der BurschenpartieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Lotterschmid  
Heiko vom RuhbergblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uli Jäger  
Falk von PassensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Paul Cichon  
Flori vom BergleinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kurt Falkenstern  
Tasko von Oster-HahlenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Busse  
Rex (Becker)Mixed breed
G. Becker  
Faun vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl Rubly  
Astor vom RüernkolkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Seeger  
Arko (Harbeck)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johann Harbeck  
Ero von der Schorkendorfer HöhGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alfons Kluck  
Chico (Motzfeld)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Joachim Motzfeld  
Axel von WittringenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Kampmann  
Lutz vom Bourtanger MoorGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Helmut Dirks  
Gero vom LucktenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Schlensak  
Alf von MexicoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Jakubczak  
Aldo vom EltersbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar Kaltenbach  
Bingo (Becht)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Milan Klancar  
Basko vom FlughafenrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang HübnerGermany  
Ingo von UnterhainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz Pahl  
Cliff von Jan van WerthGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhard Müller  
Arras vom EderberglandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf Parker  
Gerry vom Bayreuther LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Richard Reindl  
Cloto vom HardeckshangGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Otto Schultheiß  
Agent vom Dorneburger BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hubert Mayk  
Nats vom Arolser HolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz Wirth  
Ulli von der KopperpahleralleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Holger Herrmann  
Kent vom LeeserhölzchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marianne SchmidtBermudas  
Karlo von KöpenickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uwe Erhorn  
Falk von der Lindhöfter SchmiedeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Pankraz  
Cito von der MärzenbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin Reiß  
Nato von der HillerheideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Kretzschmann  
Dux von MeranGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard Pausch  
Harry vom LierbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Keller  
Gundo von BauerholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas Wetzstein  
Gass von der MönchspforteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Uhl  
Arro vom Buckower FeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jochen Gentz  
Cherry vom BlockhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl Schaumburg  
Fello vom BürgelbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter Brencher  
Anke vom Hardenberger LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eckhard Roddewig  
Matsch vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefan Röper  
Kero vom nahen WaldeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sebastian Bucher  
Drechsler vom WarnautalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut RaiserGermany  
Connie vom BlockhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedel Heghmans