Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1981

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1981
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung
Results list name:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1981
Date:
12.10.1981
Event location:
Kassel
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Ingo von UnterhainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz Pahl  
Cherry vom BlockhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl Schaumburg  
Cito von der MärzenbrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin Reiß  
Rex (Frick)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilfried Frick  
Alf von MexicoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Jakubczak  
Tarras vom Haus MaikranzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fritz Göbel  
Irbis vom LierbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Segor  
Klodo vom WasserradGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedrich BiehlerGermany  
Rolf (Schuhmacher) (R)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter EichGermany  
Basko vom HexenhügelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jürgen Unland  
Bello (Tegeder)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter Tegeder  
Agent vom Dorneburger BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hubert Mayk  
Karlo von KöpenickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uwe Erhorn  
Anka von der NebelwandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulrich MüllerGermany  
Kent vom LeeserhölzchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marianne SchmidtBermudas  
Bob vom MuehlengartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Heise  
Bingo (Becht)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Milan Klancar  
Faun vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl Rubly  
Azuro von LützingGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Werner Hohs  
Lord von der OberzentGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Faul  
Cliff von Jan van WerthGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhard Müller  
Tasko von Oster-HahlenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Busse  
Arko (Harbeck)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johann Harbeck  
Axel von WittringenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Kampmann  
Aldo vom EltersbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar Kaltenbach  
Satan vom ParkringGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Isabell nirkGermany  
Ulk von der GoldbergheideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Lanzewizki  
Ex vom JeverlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann AdenGermany  
Basko vom FlughafenrandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang HübnerGermany  
Rex (Becker)Mixed breed
G. Becker  
Hero vom Arolser HolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Pasetti  
Lutz vom Bourtanger MoorGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Helmut Dirks  
Cäsar vom KönigsrainGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
 
Heiko vom RuhbergblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uli Jäger  
Asja von der EisquelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner SeifGermany  
Hasso vom Friedelhäuser SchloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Harald RudolphGermany  
Enrico von der BurschenpartieGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Lotterschmid  
Barry von der Moosecker EicheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marianne Ortmayr  
Lex vom LimesGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Freidel  
Nato von der HillerheideGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Kretzschmann  
Ulli von der KopperpahleralleeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Holger Herrmann  
Ero vom WolfendobelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Jürgen Schnitt  
Gerry vom Bayreuther LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Richard Reindl  
Arro vom Buckower FeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jochen Gentz  
Anke vom Hardenberger LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eckhard Roddewig  
Boy vom GrawenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petra RygiolGermany  
Gero vom LucktenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Schlensak  
Ondo von der Bordesholmer LindeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dirk Kaweina  
Rex (Neubert)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerd Neubert  
Marko vom Leher KalkofenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Kattenhorn  
Arko vom Haus in den BendenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Ringermann  
Cloto vom HardeckshangGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Otto Schultheiß  
Szem vom JohanneszwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johann Klemens  
Quito vom KellnerhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Robert Grützmacher  
Harry vom LierbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Keller  
Nats vom Arolser HolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz Wirth  
Fello vom BürgelbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter Brencher  
Flori vom BergleinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kurt Falkenstern  
Dux von MeranGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerhard Pausch  
King von RheinbabenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fritz Müllmann  
Mot vom HainbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lothar Hillmann  
Gass von der MönchspforteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Uhl  
Matsch vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefan Röper  
Astor vom RüernkolkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Seeger  
Zilly vom Abtei-EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kurt Tegel  
Ero von der Schorkendorfer HöhGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alfons Kluck  
Carmen vom StachelhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pav Zdenek  
Chico (Motzfeld)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Joachim MotzfeldGermany  
Fello von der RadsieksbeekeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Winfried Schlömann  
Ringo vom LechtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Gammerdinger  
Harus vom MariannenthalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Schneider  
Asko von der HoleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut König  
Argo von der AngelburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Wagner  
Kero vom nahen WaldeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sebastian Bucher  
Kay von der SchmitshauserhöhGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter LeidnerGermany  
Arras vom EderberglandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf Parker  
Cyrus vom StreekGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ewald Asche  
Falk von der Lindhöfter SchmiedeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Pankraz  
Gundo von BauerholzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas Wetzstein  
Bronko vom RitterwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lothar Urschel  
Dino vom SeebornGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günther DiegelGermany  
Falk von PassensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Paul Cichon  
Jonny vom BeilsteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günther Kettler  
Bingo vom BormigtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Müller  
Elmo vom Höninghauser LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Korsten  
Ebbo vom Aster WegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Schilder  
Drechsler vom WarnautalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut RaiserGermany  
Connie vom BlockhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedel Heghmans  
Jonny vom ZorinabuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Rihm  
Autor vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Stauch  

Statistics

German Shepherd Dog:
89
Mixed breed:
1
Participating dogs:
90 84 6
Oldest dog:
Arras vom Ederbergland (8 Years 7 Month)
Youngest dog:
Falk von Passenstein (2 Years 5 Month)