universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1975

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1975
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung
Results list name:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1975
Date:
30.10.1975
Event location:
Ulm
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Axel von der ValentinskapelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Rudolph  
Urs vom ElbbachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marianne SchmidtBermudas  
Wulf vom LierbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Segor  
Arx vom NeffeltalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Herbert Maciejewski  
Racker vom ItztalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Fiedler  
Drago vom FuhrmannshofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helga Romeike  
Gundo von der BimsgrubeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Norbert WeimerGermany  
Galant von UnterödGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Strobl  
Bill von der Reinauer BurgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Joachim Gentz  
Erus zur SebastianstrasseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf Mauel  
Querri vom HasenbornGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Oswin Weis  
Kastor von den jungen HansenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Zuther  
Arno vom Wortmann-EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Hönigs  
Bex ut'n KroogGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Lange  
Dux vom SilberseeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sebastian Grahammer  
Dago von der WolfskauteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz Petter  
Immo von der WohrabrückeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Schäfer  
Dino vom StahlhammerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Quintus  
Gero vom PorzenackerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rolf Jansen  
Adler von der GildeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Verse  
Alf von der KeltensiedlungGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilhelm Feix  
Dick von Karins StolzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rainer Wenkens  
Dux vom ForstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Heimrich  
Castor vom KattereckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinrich Kattenbracker  
Enno von der LiebeswarteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hermann Berroth  
Alf von CunyburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Richard Schleich  
Astor vom MühlenbruchGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerda Wagner  
Onix von der BölkestrasseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stefan Neher  
Tizian vom Butjenter LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johann Pfab  
Mutz von FalterheckleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Rüdenauer  
Cito vom BirkenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Bender  
Arko von der TulpenstrasseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Buban  
Ari vom NeffeltalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Willems  
Rex (Schmitt)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Richard Beutler  
Assie von der TulpenstrasseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Joachim Weise  
Gundi vom AngerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wolfgang Kemmerer  
Prinz (Widmer)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Widmer  
Mike vom MurrtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anita Gorris-Dederding  
Ako vom Haus WandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fritz Luckey  
Norbo von der netten EckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Brigitte Zimmermann  
Rolf (Timm)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Engel  
Lex von der EmirklauseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Georg Brendel  
Benno von Rebo-AslehGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kurt Lühr  
Tim vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Becker  
Xando vom GodewindGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friederich Glaubrecht  
Alf vom Kühlen GrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Kozok  
Bingo vom SchützenhausGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karlheinz Hutsch  
Canto vom SeefelsenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Germann Punzmann  
Dasso von der Burg WildeckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Stephan  
Niko vom Haus Pe-JaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Zimmermann  
Lux (Ihle)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Ihle  
Ero vom MandelgartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Freidel  
Nico von der Feuchten HöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Sander  
Iro vom DielenmarktGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Bähr  
Alkos vom Ihorster BuschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johann Asbrock  
Enno vom AntrefftalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedrich BiehlerGermany  
Cito (Lamboy)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Herbert Zahn  
Olaf vom LusenparkGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Johannsmann  
Bodo (Krach)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Herbert Krach  
Alf vom HaardblickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus-Dieter StrobachAustria  
Nero vom VorwerkhügelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhold Engl  
Adschi von der SachsengrenzeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Höppel  
Naro vom Böhnsrücks-EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Heidinger  
Ben vom Langen FeldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Herbert Hollandt  
Black vom Haus SchwartzGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Külkens  
Kazan vom AngerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar Kaltenbach  
Cerry vom Dürener LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilfried FaustGermany  
Dasso vom Haus RauschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Winfried Wack  
Barry vom Woringer WaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Müller  
Senta vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Herbert Mathieu  
Dolf vom GipfelhorstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fridolin Zeeb  
Bredo vom FarbenklecksGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Schmadel  
Falko vom Haus BingelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Taschner  
Astor vom SteinbusenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Elmar Feuerstein  
Eike vom Liborius BrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Franz Kröger  
Karlo von MeranGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eugen Träger  
Barry vom FuhrmannshofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter FischerGermany  
Bani vom ZiegenlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Benkel  

Statistics

Participating dogs:
78 74 4
Oldest dog:
Wulf vom Lierberg
Youngest dog:
Dux vom Silbersee (17 Years 10 Month)