universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1972 (IPO)

Share


Event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1972
Category of event:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung
Results list name:
SV Bundessiegerprüfung 1972
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
08.10.1972
Event location:
Essen
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Carlo vom Bayerischen OberlandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernhard Riedel  
Conny von der HelgenhöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter Hof  
Bello von Casa MagdalenaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Adolf Ludes  
Alf vom SaalachtalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Kiener  
Godo vom Hof PieperGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Straver  
Clarenc vom JägerbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ramona Hecker  
Drago vom SchorfbrunnenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Uwe Claassen  
Edo von der HelgenhöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Metz  
Heck von GodewindGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Dreistadt  
Jonny vom Haus BarkhoffGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter JansenGermany  
Gösta vom Gierather BachGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Fabisch  
Argo von PoßbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eugen EckerGermany  
Bredo vom FarbenklecksGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Schmadel  
Betty von BonsdorfGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Willems  
Alex zur schönen WaldeckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Klapper  
Enno vom AntrefftalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedrich BiehlerGermany  
Pia vom BerrekastenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gerda Wagner  
Arex von der WalzbachquelleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Arnold Lös  
Leiko vom Berg im GauGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Stephan  
Ex von der ZiegelsteigeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Hobelsberger  
Enno von der SaarblumeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fritz Leuck  
Fero vom Haus BarkhoffGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jann Frerichs  
Sepp von ElingswieseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Fiedler  
Anja zu den drei HeidelerchenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Groß  
Honko vom Drei-Tannen-EckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin Anthes  
Amor vom Dürener LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Friedel Werres  
Benno aus TungendorfGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudi Ohm  
Berndt vom KattereckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Rüthing  
Bär vom CharlottenhofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eugen Träger  
Rex (Breimeier)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Albert Breimeier  
Arri vom SteinkopfGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Weber  
Alf zu den drei BirkenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lothar Reischmann  
Astor vom HussitenstreitGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Adolf Wittmann  
Veus vom KlämmleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ernst Dunker  
Dargo vom WanderstrauchGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Wilfried Bodenbender  
Ero vom MandelgartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erich Freidel  
Conny vom BungalowGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hugo Theobald  
Lido vom LierbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl Klug  
Condor vom Bornefelder-LandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Volkmar Queckenstedt  
Basko vom Haus DelyGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Küppers  
Berry vom KirschenhügelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudolf Wohn  
Mike von der NoriswandGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Anton Spielmann  
Conny vom lustigen WirtGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Evers  
Nivo vom SpargeldorfGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin Kaiser  
Ignaz vom OberscholvenerwegGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Voigt  
Jonny vom Haus HasenfußGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Max Kaiser  
Iro von der GartropGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Klenner  
Conny vom SaalangerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fritz Kugler  
Herennius vom Haus SchüttingGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ellen Muehlbauer  
Dojan vom ZajaganGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl-Heinz Lederer  
Racker vom ItztalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans Fiedler  
Arro vom HollerstockGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Häder  
Karlo von MeranGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eugen Träger  
Munko vom Rother BergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Koch  
Atlas von Rebo-AslehGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Schroll  
Ajax von ErkenschwickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Otto Lemke  
Zenta von der WolfsgruftGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fritz Heid  
Prinz von der Beckumer WerseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Willi Kellner  
Blitz von der GänseburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl Krug  
Basko vom Haus FüßlerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hans-Dieter Bost  
Dolf vom GipfelhorstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fridolin Zeeb  
Arko vom Haus FüsslerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reinhold Janssen  
Bodo vom FlachspfuhlGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Laudenberg  
Erko von der Japaner-InselGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Nickel