universal-dog Shop Sponsors

SPL FM 1999 I (IPO)

Share


Event:
SPL FM 1999 I
Category of event:
SPL Finnische Meisterschaft
Results list name:
SPL FM 1999 I
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
13.08.1999
Event location:
Lahti
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Harmandas VelvetGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Virpi Makkonen  
Grausand's RommelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ulf Löf  
Grauenfeld AlexGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jari Iisakkala  
Beer (Räsänen)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jouko Räsänen  
Silke vom ZweierGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heino Kakko  
Bacteroides WarroGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pekka Kuitunen  
Aufgeweckt BurtonGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Haapala Risto  
Jamroi FrankensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jouni Saantola  
Bacteroides NikitaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eeva Linnala  
Aufgeweckt BexterGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jukka Jokelainen  
Susi-Talon CacheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Miska Niinimäki  
Taco van de DebbershoeveGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ismo Nevalainen  
Goran vom KörbeltalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Sirpa PellikkaFinland  
Eisenfrau GorbaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mika Rasinen  
Asko vom Mündener TannenkampGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Annette Kallio  
Aufgeweckt BrunoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ville SalmiaFinland  
Defiant AgassiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jarkko Rannelma  
Petri Oravainen  
Tacklake's EgonGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Alpo Karttunen  
Defiant BusterGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jari Nuutinen  
Achat vom Bojaren HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jukka RantaFinland  
Josch von Schloss BirkensteinGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heidi JokelainenFinland  
Quero vom EdelwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Harriet LäikeFinland  
Tars vom SpitzbubezwingerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pentti RapilaFinland  
Manti FursGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jukka Lehmustola  
Quattro's DallaraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Liisa Kosola-Lehmustola  
Amijas JasperGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Eino Hentilä  
Hausdiener PedroGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ilkka Sysimiilu  
Bacteroides TazzaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johanna Kaasinen  
Sientje vom ZweierGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Minna Pärssinen  
Bacteroides ÄträpGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mika Leskelä  
Bacteroides BonaparteGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Juha Koskinen  
Evergrey's Donn JuanGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Reijo Kojo  
Hausdiener NordGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kari Salkosalo  
Bacteroides DokkeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jouko Mänttäri  
Demant's VisaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hannu Luhtala