universal-dog Shop Sponsors

CKNO Meisterschaft für Deutsche Schäferhunde 2011

Share


Event:
CKNO Meisterschaft für Deutsche Schäferhunde 2011
Category of event:
CKNO Meisterschaft für Deutsche Schäferhunde
Results list name:
CKNO Meisterschaft für Deutsche Schäferhunde 2011
Date:
01.07.2011
Event location:
Mrakov/Domazlice (Czechia)
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Akyra z Atarova saduGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Michaela PtacnikovaCzech Republic  
Dargo VepedenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Josef Kincl  
Eirin AnrebriGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Oto Jirout  
Irmo z Kurimskeho hajeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Stodůlka Lubomír  
Connie z HromadnehoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petr Uher  
Jerry z DaskonuGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Martin Skrenek  
Chilli z Noveho Draka CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hana SustrovaCzech Republic  
Cox Vikar CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kupka RadomirCzech Republic  
Easy z Kurimskeho hajeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Martina Valjentova  
Imo AnrebriGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petra Pohlova  
Jago Jipo-Me CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Vilém Balej  
Kriss Miss JakosoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Chasanovitis Vasil  
Baxter Vikar CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Libor Kostera  
Pegy z GolhaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Vladimir Soucek  
Gery Loucké zátišíGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Fančo Jaroslav  
Paris von der MohnwieseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jana horejsiCzech Republic  
Basko ze Svobodneho dvoraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ludek SilhavyCzech Republic  
Cherry Eqidius CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lenka ChmurovaCzech Republic  
Cixie Zde-SkoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pavel Kolar  
Charis z HolýkovaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Lampros Karasulas  
Bady ze Svobodneho dvora CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Vladimira Eclerova  
Jaro Ja-HeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pufrová MilenaCzech Republic  
Kubar Leryka CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jan Nekvapil  
Frodo Loucké zátišíGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Marek Jiří  
Adelka AykmarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hana HulikovaCzech Republic  
Daxi z Lounského chovuGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Řezníček Jan  
Gina Jipo-Me CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dana Mareckova  
Chirro Majoruv hajGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jan Snek  
Agata VepedenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petr Veselka  
Elfie Zde-Sko CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Mojzis RadekCzech Republic  
Neck Connan Bohemia CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Roman MatlochCzech Republic  
Hec Mariko BohemiaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Kocourková Marie  
Ax z Kurimskeho haje CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rudolf Valla  
Falk Zde-SkoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Zdenek SkokanCzech Republic  
Lesco NaspoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Petra Siskova  
Tobias AnrebriGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Renata Angelovová-MachováCzech Republic  
Chicco van HoutrackGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Říha Radek  
Fox z Lounského chovuGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Weinert Jindřich  
Baghira Krokodýlí FarmaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jan Slivon  
Wolf Moravia Go-HaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jan Horak  
Hill z Holykova CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pavel BočanCzech Republic  
Cyko AykmarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Calova LucieCzech Republic  
Pando vom Haus FrommerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klementová Kristýna  
Aron AnilorakGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Miroslav Sindler  
Larry ze Stribrneho kamene CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jindrich PekárekCzech Republic  
Ox z Jirkova dvora CSGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jiri NovotnyCzech Republic  
Jagga Ja-HeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Frantisek Hejny  
Yucci VikarGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Zbysek GoreckiCzech Republic  
Asyrro z Atarova saduGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ptáčníková Marcela  

Statistics

Participating dogs:
49 33 16
Oldest dog:
Pando vom Haus Frommer (7 Years 9 Month)
Youngest dog:
Tobias Anrebri (3 Years 3 Month)