universal-dog Shop Sponsors

AFS SSM - Svenskt Schäfer Mästerskap AFS Svenskt Schäfer Mästerskap 2007

Share


Event:
AFS Svenskt Schäfer Mästerskap 2007
Category of event:
AFS SSM - Svenskt Schäfer Mästerskap
Results list name:
AFS Svenskt Schäfer Mästerskap 2007
Date:
18.08.2007
Event location:
Solleftea
Judges A:
Judges B:
Judges C:
Helpers Total:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Rabäckens EccoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jerry PystöSweden  
Turbaz FreiGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johan HolmlundSweden  
Atenagardens YmerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tom Eagel  
Rabäckens ExorGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tomas KarlssonSweden  
Jettemors PokerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Micke larssonSweden  
Hassemans TequilaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johanna Backelin  
ChaDe's RayaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thorvald SteinssonSweden  
Torneryds GrossGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Niklas Jensen  
Lymmels CastroGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johan Kruse  
Segerviljans BeskeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Janne Karlsson  
Lunabjärets MaximusGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Tomas Hallkvist  
Blixtra vom ScandinawianGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jimmy Söderbäck   
Kustmarken's NarjaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jan Johansson  
Ängsbacken's RossoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pierre WahlströmSweden  
Hassemans TequilaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Johanna Backelin  
Jettemors Perfect StormGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Pierre kembelSweden  
Kustmarken's PiraGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Asa Ericson  
Arrak vom ScandinawianGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jan karlssonSweden  
Kustmarken's KinaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Carina JönssonSweden  
Kustmarken's LescoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Niklas Enesten  
Torneryds GrossGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Niklas Jensen  
Kustmarken's KezGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Annika Eklund  
Beathalandets UmbroGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helene Svedberg  
Puckings VascoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Björn Jönsson  
Mischalands NixonGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Per-Ake Ljungqvist  
Segerviljans BistherGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bertil Hagvall  
Imzedrift's IndexGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Annika Kristensson  
Kustmarken's OnyxGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jörgen Andreasson  
Kustmarken's OrionGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Gunilla Sjögren  
Önnegardens JirroGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Andreas Zagai  
Ängsbacken's RicciGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jan Nylin   
Es-Flindttos GinoGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Rickard Näslund  
Gramanns Dimon DeluxGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Jessica Marklund  
Kustmarken's QrickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Hakan Ekwing