universal-dog Shop Sponsors

13. DDR Meisterschaft 1974 (IPO)

Share


Event:
13. DDR Meisterschaft 1974
Category of event:
DDR Meisterschaft
Results list name:
13. DDR Meisterschaft 1974
Results list type:
IPO
Date:
26.08.1974
Event location:
Karl-Marx-Stadt
Judges A:
Judges B:
Please send us any missing points tables so that we can improve and add to working-dog‘s results service even more. Please make sure that you clearly state where and when the championship took place. If possible, include the names of the judges and helpers. Please remember that we only publish results from championships at national level at the lowest – regional championships are excluded.

Please send the documents to one of the following addresses:
Fax: +49-34602-9991-0

Results list

Show results list without images
working-dog Premium membership
A list of randomly ordered participants is being displayed!
Become a Premium member now to receive all information from the results service with placings, results and many other features!
Find out more now
Place Dog Dog handler A B C Total Mark  
Gero von der SchiebockmühleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ursula Heinze  
Boy vom HexenkesselGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Pompetzki  
Ben vom WaldbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Thomas NowackGermany  
Bex vom SchilderwaldGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Harry Schaelicke  
Boy vom Schwarzen GrandGiant Schnauzer (pure black)
Helmut Schwarze  
Dina vom KieferngrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Albert Steffens  
Meiko von der KöhlerwieseGiant Schnauzer (pure black)
Dr. Günter Arnold  
Eick von der HammerwieseGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Feiberger  
Vico von Monte CarloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Herms  
Artus vom SachsenringGiant Schnauzer (pure black)
Günter Bunge  
Arras von den Wissower Klinken (Abst. unbek.)German Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Karl Peplow  
Atlas vom GrashofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Dunkelmann  
Barry vom IdablickGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Schönemann  
Gina vom FinnbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Joachim Meier  
Alibaba vom BerolinahofGiant Schnauzer (pure black)
Reinhard John  
Cherry vom SpringsbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Jakob  
Cay vom SchwanzwassergrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Edgar Haferkorn  
Assi von der FichtenhalleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Erwin Weber  
Falk vom SeeadlerGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Hoffman  
Wacker vom SilbersattelGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Egon Kaiser  
Hondo vom Haus WelschGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Müller  
Brix vom Haus SchwaneckeGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Zimmermann  
Nando von ÖsterreichGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Werner Menzel  
Atlas von der BlankenburgGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Peter Golant  
Leif von der ZabelschuleGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Martin Lücking  
Blitz vom Scharfen WindGiant Schnauzer (pure black)
Rolf HötzelGermany  
Dolf vom Döhlener ForstGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Heinz Friedrich  
Ali vom Möllers HofGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Günter Rückmann  
Axel von der Wyhra-AueGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd RoeserGermany  
Bill vom BerlagrundGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Walter Brückner  
Pitt von der Kohlsdorfer HöheGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Klaus Koch  
Blitz vom SilvaeckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Bernd Marschall  
Alk vom LandsbergGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter ZicklerGermany  
Cäsar vom IrrgartenGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Moß  
Inko vom MuldenschloßGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Helmut Beutler  
Killy von Monte CarloGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Horst Buchwitz  
Irras vom DietrichseckGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Dieter Breitung  
Arthos vom TrafalgaGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Manfred Woszkat  
Condor vom NessetalGerman Shepherd Dog (short-haired)
Ottfried Archut